Russian (CIS)English (United Kingdom)

upcoming shows - Archive

Чиж&Co Izvestia-Hall 03.12.16 20.00
Элизиум Bud Arena club 02.12.16 20.00
Slim Izvestia-Hall 27.11.16 20.00
Меджикул Izvestia-Hall 19.11.16 20.00
Алексей Архиповский Russkaya Pesnya Theatre 06.11.16 19.00
Сергей Бабкин (UA) Yotaspace club 29.10.16 20.00
АССАИ Stereo-Нall club 15.10.16 20.00
Alai Oli (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 14.05.16 20.00
Элизиум Yotaspace club 23.04.16 20.00
5`nizza Tele-Club (Yekaterinburg) 22.04.16 20.00
Алексей Архиповский Estrade theatre 17.04.16
Кровосток Izvestia-Hall 16.04.16 20.00
Pushking community Jimy club 15.04.16 20.00
Петр Мамонов Estrade theatre 14.04.16 20.00
Иван Дорн Stadium Live 26.03.16 20.00
Sunsay (UA) Izvestia-Hall 05.03.16 20.00
БИ-2 КВАРТИРНИК (Акустика) Estrade theatre 05.03.16 20.00
SELFIEMAN Smena club 23.02.16 20.00
АукцЫон (RUS) Ray Just Arena 23.02.16 20.00
Элизиум Izvestia-Hall 21.02.16 20.00
ACCAИ CDH-Hall 20.02.16 20.00
Чиж&Со Izvestia-Hall 13.02.16 20.00
PLOHO Smena club 23.01.16 20.00
Little Big Brooklyn club 25.12.15 20.00
5`nizza Pau Brasil (Paris) 20.12.15
5`nizza FritzClub (Berlin) 19.12.15
5`nizza Essigfabrik (Koln) 18.12.15
5`nizza Sugarfactory (Amsterdam) 16.12.15
5`nizza SaSaZu (Praga) 15.12.15
5`nizza Rock Cafe (Tallin) 13.12.15
Элизиум Stadium Live 12.12.15 19.00
5`nizza Sapnu Fabrika (Riga) 12.12.15
Сергей Бабкин Yotaspace club 28.11.15 20.00
Billys Band CDH-Hall 19.11.15 20.00
Zella Day (USA) Izvestia-Hall 15.11.15 20.00
Чиж&Co Izvestia-Hall 14.11.15 20.00
Кровосток Red club 13.11.15 20.00
Noize MC Ray Just Arena 13.11.15 20.00
Федоров и Крузенштерн Moscow club 06.11.15 20.00
Anacondaz Red club 03.11.15 20.00
Thurston Moore Band (USA) - 03.11.15
Танцы Минус Izvestia-Hall 23.10.15 20.00
Мгзавреби Ray Just Arena 17.10.15 20.00
Sunsay Red club 10.10.15 20.00
Архиповский Izvestia-Hall 03.10.15 20.00
Billys Band Izvestia-Hall 02.10.15 20.00
Серебряная Свадьба CDH-Hall 13.09.15 19.00
Yung Lean & Sad Boys (Швеция) Izvestia-Hall 11.09.15 20.00
Subways (UK) Zal Ozhidania (Spb) 06.09.15 20.00
Subways (UK) Izvestia-Hall 05.09.15 20.00
Billys Band motor ship "Silver" 28.08.15 20.00
Аукцыон Red club 10.07.15 20.00
Alina Orlova (LT) Red club 11.06.15 20.00
5`nizza А2 (St. Petersburg) 06.06.15 20.00
5`nizza Stadium Live 05.06.15 20.00
ICEAGE (Denmark) Theater Club 30.05.15 20.00
Pompeya (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 24.04.15 20.00
Billys Band (RUS) CDH-Hall 24.04.15 20.00
Red Elvises Brooklyn club 24.04.15 20.00
Наив (RUS) Ray Just Arena 17.04.15 20.00
Alai Oli (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 11.04.15 20.00
Anacondaz (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 10.04.15 20.00
Чиж&Ko (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 04.04.15 20.00
ILWT (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 28.03.15 20.00
Александр Серов Kremlin Palace 24.03.15 19.00
Blonde Redhead (USA) Theater Club 17.03.15 20.00
CENTR (RUS) Prime-Hall (Minsk) 14.03.15 20.00
Sunsay (UA) Red club 13.03.15 20.00
CENTR (RUS) Galactica club (Chelyabinsk) 08.03.15 20.00
Therr Maitz (RUS) Red club 08.03.15 20.00
Сергей Бабкин (UA) Izvestia-Hall 08.03.15 20.00
CENTR (RUS) Tele-Club (Yekaterinburg) 07.03.15 20.00
Ах Астахова Izvestia-Hall 01.03.15 20.00
Пикник (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 28.02.15 20.00
CENTR (RUS) Ray Just Arena 27.02.15 20.00
Петр Налич (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 27.02.15 20.00
Billy`s Band (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 21.02.15 20.00
Константин Никольский Izvestia-Hall 20.02.15 20.00
АукцЫон (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 07.02.15 20.00
Браво (RUS) CDH-Hall 30.12.14 20.00
SunSay (UA) CDH-Hall 26.12.14 20.00
Matisyahu (USA) GlavClub 07.12.14 20.00
Klaxons (UK) Izvestia-Hall 28.11.14 20.00
Alai Oli (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 22.11.14 20.00
KREC (RUS) Theater Club 22.11.14 20.00
Алиса (RUS) Stadium Live 21.11.14 20.00
Гуляй рванина Brooklyn club 21.11.14 20.00
Чиж и Ко (RUS) Crocus City Hall 15.11.14 20.00
California Breed (USA) Izvestia-Hall 08.11.14 20.00
Mgzavrebi (Georgia) Ray Just Arena 02.11.14 20.00
НОМ (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 02.11.14 20.00
Кровосток (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 31.10.14 20.00
Fleur (UA) CDH-Hall 26.10.14 20.00
Fleur (UA) CDH-Hall 25.10.14 20.00
SunSay (UA) Izvestia-Hall 18.10.14 20.00
ILWT (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 17.10.14 20.00
Алиса (RUS) Green Theatre, Gorky Park 25.07.14 20.00
Браво (RUS) ARTPLAY 12.07.14 17.00
Billy`s Band (RUS) ARTPLAY 11.07.14 20.00
Ночные Снайперы (RUS) ARTPLAY 09.07.14 20.00
Ночные Снайперы (RUS) ARTPLAY 08.07.14 20.00
Сергей Бабкин (UA) CDH-Hall 06.06.14 20.00
АукцЫон (RUS) Сoncert-Нall Moscow 06.06.14 20.00
Кирпичи (RUS) Manifest club 06.06.14 20.00
Сергей Бабкин (UA) CDH-Hall 05.06.14 20.00
Игорь Растеряев (RUS) Сoncert-Нall Moscow 26.04.14 20.00
БИ-2 (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 26.04.14 20.00
Алиса (RUS) Megapolis club 25.04.14 20.00
БИ-2 (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 25.04.14 20.00
ALAI OLI (RUS) Ray Just Arena 20.04.14 20.00
Fleur (UA) Сoncert-Нall Moscow 16.03.14 20.00
Fleur (UA) CDH-Hall 15.03.14 20.00
Бумбокс (UA) Ray Just Arena 08.03.14 20.00
Пикник (RUS) Ray Just Arena 01.03.14 20.00
SunSay (UA) Сoncert-Нall Moscow 28.02.14 20.00
Сергей Бабкин (UA) Сoncert-Нall Moscow 23.02.14 20.00
Dolphin (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 22.02.14 20.00
Алиса (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 30.12.13 20.00
Пётр Налич (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 29.12.13 20.00
Mew (Danmark) Izvestia-Hall 01.12.13 20.00
Алиса (RUS) Olympiyskiy SC 30.11.13 20.00
7раса (RUS) Сoncert-Нall Moscow 29.11.13 20.00
Макс Корж (Belarus) Ray Just Arena 24.11.13 20.00
Крематорий (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 23.11.13 20.00
Кровосток (RUS) Theater Club 15.11.13 20.00
Alai Oli (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 10.11.13 20.00
Johnyboy (LV) Theater Club 08.11.13 20.00
Blue October (USA) Izvestia-Hall 07.11.13 20.00
Наив (RUS) Ray Just Arena 03.11.13 20.00
SunSay (UA) Izvestia-Hall 03.11.13 20.00
Кравц (RUS) Сoncert-Нall Moscow 01.11.13 20.00
Chuck Berry (USA) A2 club (St. Petersburg) 21.10.13 20.00
Chuck Berry (USA) Izvestia-Hall 20.10.13 20.00
Игорь Растеряев (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 18.10.13 20.00
АукцЫон (RUS) Ray Just Arena 05.10.13 20.00
Fleur (UA) Сoncert-Нall Mir 28.09.13 20.00
Fleur (UA) Сoncert-Нall Mir 27.09.13 20.00
St (RUS) Theater Club 27.09.13 20.00
Black Rebel Motorcycle Club (USA) Izvestia-Hall 05.09.13 20.00
Editors (UK) Izvestia-Hall 01.09.13 20.00
Noize MC (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 31.08.13 19.00
Alai Oli (RUS) Krasnaya Presnya park 19.07.13 19.00
Аквариум (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 16.06.13 20.00
Anacondaz (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 15.06.13 20.00
МАРА (RUS) Сoncert-Нall Moscow 14.06.13 20.00
Lee "Scratch" Perry (Jamaica) Сoncert-Нall Moscow 12.06.13 20.00
Blondie (USA) Ray Just Arena 11.06.13 20.00
Радио ЧАЧА (RUS) Сoncert-Нall Moscow 08.06.13 20.00
Lumen (RUS) Green Theatre, Gorky Park 01.06.13 20.00
The Cinematic Orchestra (UK) Izvestia-Hall 31.05.13 20.00
Алиса (RUS) Green Theatre, Gorky Park 31.05.13 20.00
Ассаи (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 25.05.13 20.00
Би 2, Акустика (RUS) Taganka Theatre 18.05.13 20.00
Slim (RUS) Сoncert-Нall Moscow 17.05.13 20.00
Би 2, Акустика (RUS) Taganka Theatre 17.05.13 20.00
Cплин (RUS) Forum Palace (Vilnius) 01.05.13 20.00
Joe Lynn Turner (USA) /ex-Deep Purple, Rainbow Сoncert-Нall Moscow 29.04.13 20.00
Влади (Каста) (RUS) Сoncert-Нall Mir 25.04.13 20.00
Чиж&Co (RUS) Сoncert-Нall Mir 20.04.13 20.00
Noize MC (RUS) Stadium Live 13.04.13 20.00
Ленинград (RUS) Crocus City Hall 06.04.13 20.00
Loc Dog (RUS) Сoncert-Нall Moscow 05.04.13 20.00
Scooter (GER) A2 Club 23.03.13 20.00
Макс Корж Izvestia-Hall 17.03.13 20.00
Бумбокс (UA) Milk Club 08.03.13 20.00
АукцЫон (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 07.03.13 20.00
Alai Oli (RUS) Milk Club 07.03.13 20.00
69 Eyes (FIN) Milk Club 02.03.13 20.00
Элизиум (RUS) Сoncert-Нall Moscow 02.03.13 20.00
Пикник (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 01.03.13 20.00
Chuck Berry (USA) Ray Just Arena 24.02.13 20.00
Алиса (RUS) Milk Club 23.02.13 20.00
Dolphin (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 22.02.13 20.00
The Puppini Sisters (UK) Сoncert-Нall Mir 14.02.13 20.00
Маша и Медведи (RUS) Сoncert-Нall Moscow 22.12.12 20.00
Каста (RUS) Milk Club 15.12.12 20.00
Peter Doherty (UK) Izvestia-Hall 08.12.12 20.00
Кровосток (RUS) Сoncert-Нall Moscow 30.11.12 20.00
Alina Orlova (LT) Usadba Free Labs 30.11.12 20.00
Lumen (RUS) Stadium Live 24.11.12 20.00
Чиж & Co (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 17.11.12 20.00
Гуф (RUS) Milk Club 16.11.12 20.00
Manowar (USA) Stadium Live 03.11.12 20.00
Бумбокс (UA) Ray Just Arena 02.11.12 20.00
7раса (RUS) Milk Club 12.10.12 20.00
Slim Сoncert-Нall Moscow 12.10.12 20.00
Пикник (RUS) Сoncert-Нall Mir 06.10.12 20.00
Omar Rodriguez-Lopez Group (USA) Milk Club 05.10.12 20.00
Пикник (RUS) Сoncert-Нall Mir 05.10.12 20.00
Мара (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 21.09.12 20.00
Noize MC (RUS) Green Theatre, Gorky Park 15.09.12 18.00
Ленинград (RUS) Green Theatre, Gorky Park 20.07.12 20.00
Mujuice (RUS) ARTPLAY (ROOF) 14.07.12 20.00
Alai Oli (RUS) ARTPLAY (ROOF) 13.07.12 20.00
Иван Дорн (UA) ARTPLAY (ROOF) 12.07.12 20.00
Каста (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 29.06.12 20.00
Сплин (RUS) Green Theatre, Gorky Park 01.06.12 20.00
АукцЫон (RUS) Milk Club 01.06.12 20.00
La Сoka Nostra (USA) Milk Club 22.05.12 20.00
Чиж & Co (RUS) Milk Club 18.05.12 20.00
Кровосток (RUS) Hot Dogz Club 28.04.12 20.00
Бумбокс (UA) Izvestia-Hall 08.03.12 20.00
Alai Oli (RUS) Pipl Club 08.03.12 20.00
Fleur (UA) CDH-Hall 07.03.12 19.00
Fleur (UA) CDH-Hall 06.03.12 19.00
The Subways (UK) Izvestia-Hall 03.03.12 20.00
Пикник (RUS) Milk Club 25.02.12 20.00
Dolphin (RUS) Izvestia-Hall 24.02.12 20.00
Alina Orlova (LT) CDH-Hall 15.12.11 20.00
Noize MC (RUS) Milk Club 10.12.11 20.00
Noize MC (RUS) Milk Club 09.12.11 20.00
##### (5diez) (RUS) Ray Just Arena 04.12.11 19.00
Alai Oli (RUS) Milk Club 03.12.11 20.00
Кровосток (RUS) Milk Club (small stage) 03.12.11 20.00
Lumen (RUS) Ray Just Arena 27.11.11 19.00
B-Real (Cypress Hill) Milk Club 12.11.11 20.00
Fleur (UA) CDH-Hall 12.11.11 19.00
Fleur (UA) CDH-Hall 11.11.11 19.00
Сплин (RUS) Milk Club 03.11.11 20.00
Ленинград (RUS) Milk Club 29.10.11 20.00
Гуф (RUS) Ray Just Arena 29.10.11 20.00
Ленинград (RUS) Milk Club 28.10.11 20.00
Billy`s Band (RUS) Milk Club 21.10.11 20.00
Пилот (RUS) Milk Club 15.10.11 20.00
Parov Stelar (Austria) Milk Club 14.10.11 20.00
Каста (RUS) Ray Just Arena 23.09.11 20.00
Alai Oli (RUS) motor ship "Silver" 15.07.11 20.00
The Skatalites (Jamaica) Tochka Club 17.06.11 20.00
Кровосток (RUS) Hleb Club 17.06.11 20.00
Fleur (UA) 16 tonn Club 05.06.11 20.00
Вельвет (RUS) Milk Club 27.05.11 20.00
Ландыши (RUS) Hot Dogz Club 20.05.11 20.00
Пикник (RUS) Hleb Club 19.05.11 20.00
Б.Г.(Борис Гребенщиков) (RUS) Gogol` Club 08.05.11 20.00
Ассаи (RUS) Milk Club 29.04.11 20.00
Tiger Lillies (UK) CDH-Hall 09.04.11 20.00
Н.О.М. (RUS) Hot Dogz Club 09.04.11 20.00
Пикник (RUS) Tochka Club 09.04.11 20.00
Fleur (UA) CDH-Hall 08.04.11 19.00
Fleur (UA) CDH-Hall 07.04.11 19.00
Noize MC (RUS) Milk Club 01.04.11 20.00
Crematory (GER) Tochka Club 27.03.11 19.00
Ак-47 (RUS) Hot Dogz Club 26.03.11 20.00
Alai Oli (RUS) Tochka Club 08.03.11 19.00
Кровосток (RUS) Hot Dogz Club 06.03.11 21.00
Каста (RUS) Milk Club 22.02.11 20.00
Сплин (RUS) Crocus City Hall 19.02.11 20.00
Onyx (USA) Milk Club 18.02.11 20.00
Баста/Гуф (RUS) Milk Club 25.12.10 20.00
25/17 (RUS) Milk Club 10.12.10 20.00
Alina Orlova (LT) Сoncert-Нall Mir 04.12.10 19.00
Omar Rodriguez-Lopez Group (USA) Tochka Club 21.11.10 20.00
Omar Rodriguez-Lopez Group (USA) Tele-Club (Yekaterinburg) 20.11.10 20.00
Omar Rodriguez-Lopez Group (USA) GlavClub (St. Petersburg) 19.11.10 20.00
The Residents (USA) Сoncert-Нall Mir 12.11.10 19.00
Fleur(UA) Сoncert-Нall Mir 06.11.10 19.00
Жанна Агузарова (RUS) Milk Club 04.11.10 20.00
7раса(RUS) Gogol` Club 25.09.10 19.00
Alina Orlova (LT) CDH-Hall 10.09.10 19.00
Red Elvises (USA) Gogol` Club 10.09.10 19.00
Maestro A-Sid (RUS) Gogol` Club 08.07.10 20.00
Кровосток (RUS) Gogol` Club 18.06.10 20.00
Caspian (USA) Gogol` Club 27.05.10 21.00
Эпидемия (RUS) DK Gorbunova 15.05.10 19.00
Juno Reactor (UK) Milk Club 14.05.10 21.00
Flёur (UA) Сoncert-Нall Mir 14.05.10 19.00
Ассаи (RUS) Gogol` Club 23.04.10 20.00
radio ЧАЧА (RUS) Tochka Club 17.04.10 20.00
Тараканы (RUS) Tochka Club 21.03.10 19.00
Кровосток (RUS) Copenhagen Club 06.03.10 20.00
Ассаи-Клуб (RUS) Copenhagen Club 07.02.10 19.00
Ассаи-Оркестр (RUS) CDH-Hall 06.02.10 19.00
Ассаи-Акустика (RUS) CDH-Hall 05.02.10 19.00
Lumen (RUS) DK Gorbunova 12.12.09 19.00
Krec&Chek (RUS) Copenhagen Club 11.12.09 20.00
Lumen (RUS) Tochka Club 11.12.09 19.00
Lumen (RUS) Ikra Club 10.12.09 19.00
Крематорий (RUS) DK Gorbunova 28.11.09 19.00
Dolphin (RUS) Tochka Club 27.11.09 20.00
Centr-Птаха (RUS) Copenhagen Club 27.11.09 20.00
Flёur (UA) CDH-Hall 01.11.09 19.00
Сплин (RUS) Sport Arena (Minsk) 25.10.09 19.00
Nazareth (UK) DK Gorbunova 22.10.09 19.00
Over the rainbow (UK-USA) DK Gorbunova 04.10.09 19.00
Animal Джаz (RUS) DK Gorbunova 03.10.09 19.00
Manowar (USA) Green Theatre, Gorky Park 24.07.09 19.00
Animal Джаz (RUS) Tochka Club 08.06.09 20.00
Ska-P (Spain) Roll-Hall 14.05.09 19.00
Plaid (UK) Cicterna-Hall 25.04.09 20.00
Элизиум (RUS) Cicterna-Hall 24.04.09 19.00
7 РАСА (RUS) Tochka Club 19.04.09 19.00
Brainstorm (Latvia) DS Luzhniki 18.04.09 19.00
Эпидемия&Thunderstone (FIN) GlavClub 18.04.09 19.00
Brainstorm (Latvia) GlavClub 17.04.09 20.00
Эпидемия&Thunderstone (FIN) Tochka Club 17.04.09 19.00
Юта (RUS) Сoncert-Нall Mir 10.04.09 20.00
Ассаи (Krec) (RUS) Сoncert-Нall Mir 09.04.09 20.00
Asian Dub Foundation (UK) Tochka Club 03.04.09 20.00
The Tiger Lillies (UK) Cicterna-Hall 03.04.09 20.00
Presidents Of The USA (USA) B2 Club 01.04.09 20.00
##### (5diez) (RUS) Tochka Club 21.03.09 20.00
Omar Rodriguez-Lopez Group (The Mars Volta) (USA) Cicterna-Hall 20.03.09 20.00
Reel Big Fish (USA) Tochka Club 11.03.09 19.00
Элизиум (RUS) Tochka Club 20.02.09 19.00
Элизиум (RUS) Tochka Club 19.02.09 19.00
Animal Джаz (RUS) Tochka Club 21.12.08 20.00
Элизиум (RUS) MSA Luzhniki 21.12.08 19.00
7 РАСА (RUS) Cicterna-Hall 07.12.08 19.00
7РАСА (RUS) PORT Club (St. Petersburg) 05.12.08 20.00
Торба-на-Круче (RUS) Tochka Club 04.12.08 20.00
Крематорий (RUS) Tochka Club 29.11.08 21.00
Lumen (RUS) MSA Luzhniki 29.11.08 19.00
Lumen (RUS) PORT Club (St. Petersburg) 28.11.08 20.00
Lumen (RUS) PORT Club (St. Petersburg) 27.11.08 20.00
Наив (ХХ лет) (RUS) B1 maximum Club 23.11.08 19.00
Gogol Bordello (USA) Roll-Hall 20.11.08 20.00
Krec & Check (RUS) Cicterna-Hall 14.11.08 20.00
Бумбокс (UA) Roll-Hall 14.11.08 19.00
Торба-на-Круче (RUS) Ikra Club 30.10.08 20.00
Пилот (RUS) Roll-Hall 05.10.08 20.00
Animal Джаz (RUS) Roll-Hall 25.09.08 20.00
Краденое Солнце (RUS) Ikra Club 19.09.08 21.00
Торба-на-Круче (RUS) 16 tonn Club 19.09.08 21.00
Krec (RUS) Roll-Hall 18.09.08 20.00
Mad Sin (Germany) Tochka Club 13.09.08 19.00
Helloween (Germany) & Gamma Ray (Germany) B1 maximum Club 08.09.08 19.00
7 РАСА (RUS) Tochka Club 06.09.08 19.00
Элизиум (RUS) Tochka Club 29.08.08 19.00
Lagwagon (USA) Tochka Club 03.07.08 19.00
Animal Джаz (RUS) Ikra Club 02.07.08 20.00
Чиж&Co (RUS) Apelsin Club 28.06.08 20.00
В.Кузьмин (RUS) Apelsin Club 27.06.08 20.00
Морэ&Рэльсы (RUS) Tabula Rasa Club 26.06.08 20.00
7 РАСА (RUS) Ikra Club 26.06.08 20.00
Би-2 (RUS) Apelsin Club 30.05.08 20.00
Brainstorm (Latvia) Apelsin Club 24.05.08 20.00
Brainstorm (Latvia) Apelsin Club 23.05.08 20.00
Brainstorm (Latvia) PORT Club (St. Petersburg) 22.05.08 19.00
Flёur (UA) CDH-Hall 22.05.08 19.00
Flёur (UA) CDH-Hall 21.05.08 19.00
The Skatalites (Jamaica) Apelsin Club 20.05.08 20.00
Die Arzte (Germany) Apelsin Club 17.05.08 20.00
Alina Orlova (Litva) Apelsin Club 15.05.08 20.00
Animal Джаz (RUS) Apelsin Club 08.05.08 20.00
Flёur (UA) Orlandina Club (St. Petersburg) 07.05.08 19.00
Браво (RUS) Apelsin Club 01.05.08 20.00
Бумбокс (UA) Apelsin Club 30.04.08 20.00
Эпидемия (RUS) Apelsin Club 27.04.08 20.00
No Use for a Name (USA) Apelsin Club 26.04.08 20.00
Крематорий (RUS) Apelsin Club 25.04.08 20.00
Flёur (UA) Apelsin Club 19.04.08 20.00
Lake Of Tears (Sweden) Apelsin Club 18.04.08 20.00
H-Blockx (Germany) Apelsin Club 12.04.08 20.00
Гришковец & Бигуди (RUS) Apelsin Club 11.04.08 20.00
Торба-на-Круче (RUS) Apelsin Club 06.04.08 20.00
H.O.M. (RUS) Apelsin Club 05.04.08 20.00
Krec (RUS) Apelsin Club 30.03.08 20.00
The Tiger Lillies (U.K.) Apelsin Club 29.03.08 20.00
7 РАСА (RUS) Apelsin Club 23.03.08 20.00
Пикник (RUS) Apelsin Club 22.03.08 20.00
Die Krupps (Germany) Apelsin Club 21.03.08 20.00
Flёur (UA) Gorky MHAT Theatre 20.03.08 19.00
Йорик (экс-Пилот) (RUS) Ikra Club 19.03.08 19.00
Эпидемия (RUS) B1 maximum Club 16.03.08 19.00
АукцЫон (RUS) Apelsin Club 15.03.08 20.00
Animal Джаz (RUS) DS Luzhniki 13.03.08 19.00
Mad Caddies (USA) Apelsin Club 10.03.08 20.00
Animal Джаz (RUS) B1 maximum Club 10.03.08 19.00
Brazzaville (USA) Apelsin Club 08.03.08 20.00
Krec&Maestro A-Sid (RUS) DS Luzhniki 25.01.08 19.00
7 РАСА (RUS) B2 Club 30.12.07 20.00
Animal Джаz (RUS) Tochka Club 20.12.07 19.00
Flёur (UA) Estrade theatre 20.12.07 19.00
Элизиум (RUS) B1 maximum Club 09.12.07 19.00
Kingdom Come (USA) Apelsin Club 01.12.07 20.00
W.A.S.P. (USA) Apelsin Club 29.11.07 20.00
7 РАСА (RUS) Tochka Club 29.11.07 19.00
Clawfinger (Sweden) Apelsin Club 24.11.07 20.00
Front 242 (Belgium) Apelsin Club 10.11.07 20.00
Leningrad (RUS) Apelsin Club 09.11.07 20.00
Centr (RUS) Apelsin Club 05.11.07 20.00
UFO (UK) Apelsin Club 27.10.07 20.00
Гражданская оборона (RUS) Tochka Club 26.10.07 00.00
Lumen (RUS) B1 maximum Club 21.10.07 19.00
Nazaret (UK) Apelsin Club 19.10.07 20.00
Машина Времени (RUS) Apelsin Club 13.10.07 20.00
Жанна Агузарова (RUS) Apelsin Club 12.10.07 20.00
Amorphis (FIN) Tochka Club 12.10.07 19.00
7 РАСА (RUS) Apelsin Club 07.10.07 20.00
Моральный Кодекс (RUS) Apelsin Club 06.10.07 20.00
SunSay (ex. «5`NIZZA») (RUS) Apelsin Club 05.10.07 20.00
Элизиум (RUS) Tochka Club 30.09.07 19.00
Воскресение (RUS) Apelsin Club 28.09.07 20.00
Крематорий (RUS) Apelsin Club 22.09.07 20.00
Krec (RUS) Apelsin Club 21.09.07 20.00
Flёur (UA) CDH-Hall 16.09.07 19.00
Flёur (UA) CDH-Hall 15.09.07 19.00
Линда (RUS) Apelsin Club 14.09.07 20.00
Pro-Pain (USA) Tochka Club 14.09.07 19.00
Animal Джаz (RUS) Apelsin Club 13.09.07 20.00
Павел Кашин (RUS) Apelsin Club 08.09.07 20.00
Red Elvises (USA) Apelsin Club 02.09.07 20.00
Чиж&Co (RUS) Apelsin Club 31.08.07 20.00
NOFX (USA) B1 maximum Club 29.08.07 19.00
Пикник (RUS) Apelsin Club 14.07.07 20.00
Tequilajazzz (RUS) Apelsin Club 13.07.07 20.00
Аквариум (RUS) Apelsin Club 29.06.07 20.00
Fermin Muguruza (Spain) Apelsin Club 24.06.07 20.00
7 РАСА (RUS) Ikra Club 23.06.07 20.00
Plokk (Germany) Apelsin Club 22.06.07 20.00
Пилот (RUS) Apelsin Club 09.06.07 20.00
Krec (Spb) Apelsin Club 03.06.07 20.00
Sparks (USA) Apelsin Club 02.06.07 20.00
Sparks (USA) Apelsin Club 01.06.07 20.00
Гражданская Оборона (презентация нового альбома) (RUS) B1 maximum Club 26.05.07 19.00
Lagwagon (USA) Tochka Club 22.05.07 19.00
Нино Катамадзе Apelsin Club 18.05.07 20.00
Пикник (RUS) Apelsin Club 15.05.07 20.00
Fun Lovin Criminals (USA) Apelsin Club 12.05.07 20.00
Чиж & Co (RUS) Apelsin Club 04.05.07 20.00
Grave Digger (Germany) Apelsin Club 30.04.07 20.00
D.Clayton-Thomas(Blood, Sweat & Tears) (USA)  Apelsin Club 21.04.07 20.00
Billys Band (RUS) Apelsin Club 20.04.07 20.00
Торба-на-Круче (RUS) Apelsin Club 15.04.07 20.00
7 РАСА (RUS) Tochka Club 15.04.07 19.00
Dolphin (RUS) Apelsin Club 13.04.07 20.00
Ex-Animals (UK) Apelsin Club 11.04.07 20.00
Holiday with Maggie (Sweden) Apelsin Club 08.04.07 20.00
Lumen (RUS) B1 maximum Club 08.04.07 19.00
Marc Almond (U.K.) Apelsin Club 07.04.07 20.00
65 days of static (UK) Apelsin Club 06.04.07 20.00
Крематорий (RUS) Apelsin Club 24.03.07 20.00
Воскресение (RUS) Apelsin Club 23.03.07 20.00
Kosheen (UK) Apelsin Club 17.03.07 20.00
Angra (Brazil) Apelsin Club 11.03.07 20.00
Smokie (UK) Apelsin Club 10.03.07 20.00
Владимир Кузьмин (RUS) Apelsin Club 09.03.07 20.00
Мара (RUS) Apelsin Club 08.03.07 20.00
Банд Эрос (RUS) Apelsin Club 03.03.07 20.00
Puressence (UK) Apelsin Club 01.03.07 20.00
Royal Hunt (Denmark) Apelsin Club 25.02.07 20.00
Инна Желанная (RUS) Apelsin Club 24.02.07 20.00
Slade (UK) Apelsin Club 23.02.07 21.00
Europe (Sweeden) Сoncert-Нall Mir 23.02.07 19.00
Тараканы (15лет) (RUS) Tochka Club 23.02.07 19.00
Тараканы (15лет) (RUS) Tochka Club 22.02.07 19.00
Animal Джаz (RUS) Apelsin Club 18.02.07 20.00
АукцЫон (RUS) Apelsin Club 17.02.07 20.00
Sweet (UK) Apelsin Club 16.02.07 20.00
Joe Lynn Turner (USA) Apelsin Club 10.02.07 20.00
Гришковец & Бигуди (RUS) Apelsin Club 09.02.07 20.00
Leningrad (RUS) Apelsin Club 03.02.07 20.00
Tanzwut (Germany) Apelsin Club 27.01.07 20.00
Аквариум (RUS) Apelsin Club 25.01.07 20.00
Панк-Ёлка (RUS) Tochka Club 18.01.07 19.00
7 РАСА (RUS) Zhest' Club 30.12.06 20.00
Пилот (RUS) Tochka Club 01.12.06 20.00
Пилот (RUS) Tochka Club 30.11.06 20.00
Элизиум (RUS) Tochka Club 23.11.06 19.00
Элизиум (RUS) Tochka Club 22.11.06 19.00
Кровосток (RUS) Zhest' Club 11.11.06 20.00
Кирпичи (RUS) Tochka Club 05.11.06 20.00
5 NIZZA (RUS) Apelsin Club 14.10.06 21.00
Океан Ельзи (UA) Apelsin Club 07.10.06 20.00
ELO(part II) (U.K.) Apelsin Club 06.10.06 21.00
В. Бутусов и Ю-Питер (RUS) Apelsin Club 05.10.06 21.00
Brainstorm (Latvia) Apelsin Club 29.09.06 21.00
Наив(презентация О.С.Л.) (RUS) Tochka Club 13.09.06 19.00
Waltari (FIN) Apelsin Club 02.09.06 21.00
Devendra Banhart (USA) Apelsin Club 02.07.06 20.00
Toy Dolls (UK) Apelsin Club 03.06.06 20.00
Transglobal Underground (UK) Apelsin Club 02.06.06 21.00
Toy Dolls (UK) PORT Club (St. Petersburg) 02.06.06 19.00
Amanda Woodward (France) Apelsin Club 02.05.06 19.00
Trail of dead (USA) Apelsin Club 22.04.06 21.00
Suzi Quatro (UK) Apelsin Club 21.04.06 21.00
Дима Билан (RUS) Apelsin Club 20.04.06 20.00